Torschützen Ü30 – Liga

10/07/2015

Torschützen Ü30 – Liga

RangSpielerPositionToreGelbe KartenRote KartenEinsätzeWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1MarekForward, Sturm15201421.437.1471.43
2KeboSturm4001520.006.6773.33
3AndiAbwehr4001216.678.3375.00
4WojtekSturm30030.000.00100.00
5MatzeSturm200616.670.0083.33
6DamianSturm100633.330.0066.67
7DennisDefender, Forward, Sturm100540.000.0060.00
8RogalAbwehr, Torwart110825.000.0075.00
9StoyanAbwehr1001010.0010.0080.00
10Gudi100119.099.0981.82
11AndrzejAbwehr100825.000.0075.00
12MarkusGoalkeeper0201421.437.1471.43
13SeraAbwehr, Libero000520.000.0080.00
14ChienAbwehr0001127.279.0963.64
15MatzkoTorwart0001315.387.6976.92
16PapajAbwehr000812.500.0087.50
17BennyAbwehr0001100.000.000.00
Lade...