Senioren

Liga 2015/2016

Pokal



Torschützenliste

SpielerToreGelbe KartenRote KartenEinsätzeWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Marek15201421.437.1471.43
Kebo4001520.006.6773.33
Andi4001216.678.3375.00
Wojtek30030.000.00100.00
Matze200616.670.0083.33
Damian100633.330.0066.67
Dennis100540.000.0060.00
Rogal110825.000.0075.00
Stoyan1001010.0010.0080.00
Gudi100119.099.0981.82
Andrzej100825.000.0075.00
Markus0201421.437.1471.43
Sera000520.000.0080.00
Chien0001127.279.0963.64
Matzko0001315.387.6976.92

 


Punktspiele 2015/2016

KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Erst-Reuter-Sportfeld

KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016

KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Wedellstraße

KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016

KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016

KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Wedellstraße

KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Wittenberger Straße

KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016

KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Stadion Lichterfelde

KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Stadion Haselhorst


Pokalspiele


 

Freunschaftsspiele

2015/2016-Freundschaft
Wedellstraße

2015/2016-Freundschaft

2015/2016-Freundschaft
Mühlenstraße/Lankwitz


 

Fotos

Lade...