Senioren

Liga 2015/2016

Pokal



Torschützenliste

SpielerToreGelbe KartenRote KartenEinsätzeWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Marek15201421.437.1471.43
Kebo4001520.006.6773.33
Andi4001216.678.3375.00
Wojtek30030.000.00100.00
Matze200616.670.0083.33
Damian100633.330.0066.67
Dennis100540.000.0060.00
Rogal110825.000.0075.00
Stoyan1001010.0010.0080.00
Gudi100119.099.0981.82
Andrzej100825.000.0075.00
Markus0201421.437.1471.43
Sera000520.000.0080.00
Chien0001127.279.0963.64
Matzko0001315.387.6976.92

 


Punktspiele 2015/2016

3 - 2
KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Erst-Reuter-Sportfeld

Cosmos United Ü30 — SC Allemania

2 - 10
KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016

Cosmos United Ü30 — FC Sparta

4 - 2
KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Wedellstraße

Cosmos United Ü30 — Urbanspor 361

9 - 2
KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016

Hajduk Berlin — Cosmos United Ü30

2 - 4
KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016

Spandauer FC Veritas — Cosmos United Ü30

0 - 5
KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Wedellstraße

Cosmos United Ü30 — Titan e.V.

7 - 1
KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Wittenberger Straße

Borussia Berlin — Cosmos United Ü30

4 - 2
KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016

SPVGG Spandau — Cosmos United Ü30

1 - 3
KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Stadion Lichterfelde

Cosmos United Ü30 — Borussia Berlin

5 - 1
KF Ü30 Landesliga
2015/2016
Stadion Haselhorst

SC Alemannia — Cosmos United Ü30


Pokalspiele

1 - 5
2015/2016-Pokal Ü30
Osdorfer Straße

Cosmos United Ü30 — BSG SVZ

9 - 10
2015/2016-Pokal Ü30
Rüdesheimerplatz

BSG Umweltbundesamt — Cosmos United Ü30

11:30
2015/2016-Pokal Ü30

Cosmos United Ü30 - BSG Autotech(Nicht angetreten)


 

Freunschaftsspiele

5 - 3
2015/2016-Freundschaft
Wedellstraße

Cosmos United Ü30 — Volltreffer48

3 - 7
2015/2016-Freundschaft

Cosmos United Ü30 — Lichtenrader Boyz

4 - 2
2015/2016-Freundschaft
Mühlenstraße/Lankwitz

Cosmos United Ü30 vs 1. FC Wacker Lankwitz


 

Fotos

Lade...